School 33 Art Center
Rauschenberg

Events

OVERVIEW  |   PARTICIPATING STUDIOS  |   INTERACTIVE MAP  |   REGISTRATION FORM

Participating Studios

Filter By Artist/Studio/Building Name: O

All Letters o | 
Mary Anne Arntzen
painting
Southeast - Station North Arts and Entertainment District
Oliver Street Studios Building
405 E Oliver St
Baltimore, Maryland 21202
Email: marntzen@gmail.com , Website:maryannearntzen.com
Saturday 2-6pm
View Map Info
Jeramie Bellmay , Emerald Visions
wood, metal, clay, leather, bones, paint
Southeast - Station North Arts and Entertainment District
Oliver Street Studios Building
405 E Oliver St
Baltimore, Maryland 21202
Email: jeramie.bellmay@gmail.com , Website:perceptionaltar.com
Saturday 2-6pm
View Map Info
Breon Gilleran
mixed media, sculpture, works on paper
Southeast - Station North Arts and Entertainment District
Oliver Street Studios Building
405 E Oliver St
Baltimore, Maryland 21202
Phone: (410) 458-0948
Email: feelforsteel@gmail.com , Website:breongilleran.com
Saturday 10am-6pm
View Map Info
Bryan O'Neill
sculpture and photography
Southwest - Hollins Market
UMBC IMDA MFA Building
875 Hollins Market
Studio 6
Baltimore, Maryland 21201
Phone: (732) 272-7378
Email: boneill3@umbc.edu , Website:bryanoneill.wixsite.com/photo
Saturday & Sunday 10am-6pm
View Map Info
Potters Guild of Baltimore
Gallery
Northwest - Hampden
3600 Clipper Mill Road
Studio 101
Baltimore, Maryland 21211
Phone: (410) 235-4884
Email: info@pottersguildofbaltimore.com , Website:pottersguildofbaltimore.com
Saturday & Sunday 10am-6pm
View Map Info
Jill Orlov , Furnished Furniture by Jill Orlov
metal and architectural salvage
Northwest - Hampden
Mill Centre Building
3000 Chestnut Avenue
Studio 009
Baltimore, Maryland 21211
Phone: (410) 608-1698
Email: jillerica2@gmail.com , Website:jillorlov.com
Saturday & Sunday 10am-6pm
View Map Info
Steven Pearson
acrylic, oil, graphite, charcoal
Southeast - Station North Arts and Entertainment District
Oliver Street Studios Building
405 E Oliver St
Baltimore, Maryland 21202
Phone: (443) 605-5979
Email: steven@srpearson.com , Website:srpearson.com
Saturday 10am-6pm
View Map Info
Ben Piwowar
painting, drawing, installation
Southeast - Station North Arts and Entertainment District
Oliver Street Studios Building
405 E Oliver St
Baltimore, Maryland 21202
Email: bpiwowar@gmail.com , Website:benpiwowar.com
Saturday 10am-6pm
View Map Info
Ginevra Shay
photography, works on paper, sculpture
Southeast - Station North Arts and Entertainment District
Oliver Street Studios Building
405 E Oliver St
Baltimore, Maryland 21202
Email: ginevrashay@gmail.com , Website:ginevrashay.com
Saturday 2-6pm
View Map Info
Daniel Sullivan
mixed media
Southeast - Station North Arts and Entertainment District
Oliver Street Studios Building
405 E Oliver St
Baltimore, Maryland 21202
Phone: (410) 916-9980
Email: danielsullivang@yahoo.com , Website:danielsullivan-art.com
Saturday 2-6pm
View Map Info
Ryan Syrell
painting
Southeast - Station North Arts and Entertainment District
Oliver Street Studios Building
405 E Oliver St
Baltimore, Maryland 21202 , Website:ryansyrell.com
Saturday 2-6pm
View Map Info
James Vose
steel and cast metals
Southeast - Station North Arts and Entertainment District
Oliver Street Studios Building
405 E Oliver St
Baltimore, Maryland 21202
Email: jim@jamesvose.com
Saturday 2-6pm
View Map Info
Stewart Watson
sculpture, installation, drawing, painting, photography
Southeast - Station North Arts and Entertainment District
Oliver Street Studios Building
405 E Oliver St
Baltimore, Maryland 21202
Email: loopiestew@gmail.com , Website:jlswatson.com
Saturday 10am-2pm
View Map Info